asha

asha

# fullName Sex house constituency
1 Khalid Maow Abdulkadir Male House of the People Banadir
2 Mahad Aabdalla Aawad Male House of the People Banadir
3 Jeylani Nur Ikar Sh. Sufi Male House of the People Banadir
4 Bibi Khalif Mohamed Female House of the People Banadir
5 Lutfi Sheriff Mohamed Omar Male House of the People Banadir
6 Fahma Ahmed Nur Female House of the People Banadir
7 Marian Mohamed Hussein Female House of the People Galmudug
8 Sahro Omar Malin Female House of the People Galmudug
9 Warsame Mohamed Hassan Male House of the People Galmudug
10 Abdullahi Ali Ahmed Male House of the People Galmudug
11 Abdiaziz Elmi Ali Male House of the People Galmudug
12 Abdisabir Nur Shurie Male House of the People Galmudug
13 Said Nur Gariish Male House of the People Galmudug
14 Mahad Mohamed Salad Male House of the People Galmudug
15 Sadiq Abdikarim Haji Ibrahim Male House of the People Galmudug
16 Abdihakim Moallim Ahmed Male House of the People Galmudug
17 Dunio Mohamed Ali Female House of the People Galmudug
18 Yusuf Hayle Jimalle Male House of the People Galmudug
19 Qasim Mohamed Jama Male House of the People Galmudug
20 Maryam Haji Abdi Gedi Female House of the People Galmudug
21 Hassan Moalim Mohamud Sh. Ali Male House of the People Galmudug
22 Ali Ahmed Sharif Osman Male House of the People Galmudug
23 Mohamed Abdulle Farah (Gesey) Male House of the People Galmudug
24 Ikran Adam Absuge Female House of the People Galmudug
25 Naema Mohamed Gaal Female House of the People Galmudug
26 Hussein Kasim Yusuf Iidow Male House of the People Galmudug
27 Nadifa Farah Jama Female House of the People Galmudug
28 Abdiweli Mohamed Qanyare Male House of the People Galmudug
29 Ubah Tahlil Warsame Female House of the People Galmudug
30 Abdirahman Mohamed Hussein Male House of the People Galmudug
31 Mustaf Sh. Ali Duhulow Male House of the People Galmudug
32 Ahmed Moallim Fiqi Ahmed Male House of the People Galmudug
33 Abdikarim Khalif Abdi Dhala Male House of the People Galmudug
34 Abdi Shire Jama Male House of the People Galmudug
35 Abdishakur Ali Mire Male House of the People Galmudug
36 Zakariya Hassan Sh. Ali Male House of the People Galmudug
37 Farah Abdi Hassan Male House of the People Galmudug
38 Mariam Arif Kassim Female House of the People Galmudug
39 Mohamed Ahmed Abtidoon Male House of the People Galmudug
40 Hersi Adan Roble Male House of the People Galmudug
41 Abdullahi Farah Wehliye Male House of the People Galmudug
42 Abdullahi Gafow Mohamud Male House of the People Galmudug
43 Abdisatar Abdisalam Sh. Hassan Barsane Male House of the People HirShabelle
44 Hussein Abdi Elmi Male House of the People HirShabelle
45 Abdirisak Omar Mohamed Male House of the People HirShabelle
46 Abdullahi Godah Barre Male House of the People HirShabelle
47 Omar Osman Wasuge Male House of the People HirShabelle
48 Fadummo Farah Ibrahim Female House of the People HirShabelle
49 Hiis Hassan Adan Female House of the People HirShabelle
50 Abdullahi Mohamed Nor Male House of the People HirShabelle
51 Mohamed Abukar Islaw Male House of the People HirShabelle
52 Abdulkadir Osoble Ali Male House of the People HirShabelle
53 Amina Mohamed Abdi Female House of the People HirShabelle
54 Mohamed Omar Aimoy Male House of the People HirShabelle
55 Adan Ali Hassan Male House of the People HirShabelle
56 Mohamud Abdullahi Ahmed Male House of the People HirShabelle
57 Mohamud Abdirahman Sheikh Farah Male House of the People HirShabelle
58 Mohamed Hassan Ibrahim Qone Male House of the People HirShabelle
59 Abdirizak Ahmed Mohamed (Jindi) Male House of the People HirShabelle
60 Farhia Mumin Ali Female House of the People HirShabelle
61 Khalif Abdi Omar Male House of the People HirShabelle
62 Dahir Amin Jesow Male House of the People HirShabelle
63 Farhiyo Mohamud Dhakane Female House of the People HirShabelle
64 Osman Mohamed Abdi (Daalo) Male House of the People HirShabelle
65 Abdulkadir Arabow Ibrahim Male House of the People HirShabelle
66 Yusuf Ibrahim Afrah Male House of the People HirShabelle
67 Yusuf Hussein Ahmed Male House of the People HirShabelle
68 Samiro Hassan Abdulle Female House of the People HirShabelle
69 Maryan Ahmed Harun Female House of the People HirShabelle
70 Abdullahi Olad Roble Male House of the People HirShabelle
71 Farah Sheikh Abdulkadir Male House of the People HirShabelle
72 Mina Hassan Mohamed Female House of the People HirShabelle
73 Abdulfatah Kasim Mohamud Male House of the People HirShabelle
74 Dahabo Susow Mohamed Female House of the People HirShabelle
75 Khadijo Mohamed Diriye Female House of the People HirShabelle
76 Ali Mohamed Omar Male House of the People HirShabelle
77 Mohamud Mohamed Jimale Male House of the People HirShabelle
78 Abdiaziz Salah Arman Male House of the People HirShabelle
79 Mohamed Abdullahi Hassan Male House of the People HirShabelle
80 Noor Iidow Beyle Male House of the People HirShabelle
81 Mohamed Abdi Mohamed Gandi Male House of the People Jubaland
82 Sahra Jama Ali Qorshel Female House of the People Jubaland
83 Lul Abdi Aden Female House of the People Jubaland
84 Ibrahim Mohamed Hussein Bulle Male House of the People Jubaland
85 Ahmed Osman Ibrahim Male House of the People Jubaland
86 Mohammed Diriye Khalif Male House of the People Jubaland
87 Jibril Abdirashid Haji Male House of the People Jubaland
88 Abdirashid Mohamed Hidig Male House of the People Jubaland
89 Leeban Osman Abdirahman Male House of the People Jubaland
90 SheikhNur Mohamed Hassan Male House of the People Jubaland
91 Abdulaziz Abdullahi Yusuf (Dhegaqool) Male House of the People Jubaland
92 Mohamed Nur Iftin Shambara Male House of the People Jubaland
93 Mariam Aweis Jama Female House of the People Jubaland
94 Farhia Hassan Ahmed Female House of the People Jubaland
95 Abdukadir Aden Nur Male House of the People Jubaland
96 Abdullahi Yusuf Hassan Alankey Male House of the People Jubaland
97 Abdirahman Kulmiye Hersi Male House of the People Jubaland
98 Mohamud Ali Magan Male House of the People Jubaland
99 Daleys Hassan Adan Female House of the People Jubaland
100 Mohamed Hassan Idiriss Male House of the People Jubaland
101 Abdulkadir Sheikh Ali Ibrahim Baqdadi Male House of the People Jubaland
102 Abdullahi Abukar Haji Male House of the People Jubaland
103 Adam Isak Ali Male House of the People Jubaland
104 Ali Osman Hirsi Male House of the People Jubaland
105 Saadia Musa Abdullahi Female House of the People Jubaland
106 Hamza Sheikh - Hussein Olow Female House of the People Jubaland
107 Mohamed Ali Omar Male House of the People Jubaland
108 Hawo Mohamed Adan Female House of the People Jubaland
109 Abdiaziz Abdullahi Mohamed Male House of the People Jubaland
110 Abdikadir Mohamed Osman Male House of the People Jubaland
111 Hashim Nor Adam Male House of the People Jubaland
112 Mohamed Ali Hussein Male House of the People Jubaland
113 Sagal Abdirizak Bihi Female House of the People Jubaland
114 Sahra Haji Hassan Ali Female House of the People Jubaland
115 Hassan Abdi Ismail Male House of the People Jubaland
116 Abdifatah Mohamed Ali Male House of the People Jubaland
117 Abdi Ali Hassan Male House of the People Jubaland
118 Osman Libah Ibrahim Male House of the People Jubaland
119 Abdullahi Mohamed Adan Shair Male House of the People Jubaland
120 Mohamud Abdullahi Siraji Male House of the People Jubaland
121 Ali Mohamed Muse Male House of the People Jubaland
122 Zeinab Mohamed Amir Female House of the People Northern Regions –SL
123 Yurub Ahmed Raabi Female House of the People Northern Regions –SL
124 Ahmed Dhimbil Roble Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
125 Mohamed Abdi Hayir Mareye Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
126 Faysal Omar Guled Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
127 Jamal Hassan Ismail Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
128 Abdurahman Dualeh Beileh Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
129 Said Mohamed Mohamud Haid Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
130 Ismail Abdirahman Sheikh Bashir Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
131 Bihi Iman Egeh Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
132 Hussein Arab Isse/Essa Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
133 Suri Dirie Arab Female House of the People Northern Regions –SL
134 Fatima Ismail Hussain Female House of the People Northern Regions –SL
135 Ahmed Mohamed Jama Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
136 Fadumo Hassan Ali Female House of the People Northern Regions –SL
137 Maryan Mohamud Isse Female House of the People Northern Regions –SL
138 Abdullahi Osman Duale Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
139 Asho-kos Mohamud Omar Female House of the People Northern Regions –SL
140 Salah Ahmed Jama Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
141 Amina Omar Jama Female House of the People Northern Regions –SL
142 Zahra Abdulkadir Abdirahman Female House of the People Northern Regions –SL
143 Mohamed Ibrahim Abdi Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
144 Abdo Mah Farah Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
145 Elmi Mohamud Nur Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
146 Nuriya Adan Isse Female House of the People Northern Regions –SL
147 Abdirizak Dahir Mohamud Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
148 Mohamed Omar Arteh Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
149 Zahra Yusuf Ige Female House of the People Northern Regions –SL
150 Khadra Mohamed Tukale Female House of the People Northern Regions –SL
151 Abdirahman Ahmed Suge Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
152 Ahmed Mohamud Sh. Muhamed Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
153 Abdirahman Idan Yunis Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
154 Abdalla Haji Ali Ahmed Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
155 Muse Said Jama Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
156 Abdifatah Ismael Tahir Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
157 Mohamed Ali Hagaa Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
158 Mohamed Abdullahi Kamil Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
159 Jama Mohamed Askar Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
160 Fadumo Odawa Rage Female House of the People Northern Regions –SL
161 Fawzia Yusuf H. Adam Female House of the People Northern Regions –SL
162 Fatih Said Hassan Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
163 Guleid Aidarus Egge Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
164 Abdirahman Mohamoud Atteyeh Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
165 Zakaria Hussein Ahmed Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
166 Huda Ahmed Ali Female House of the People Northern Regions –SL
167 Adnan Osman Elmi Male House of the People Northern Regions –SL
168 Faisal Abdille Guled Male House of the People Puntland
169 Mohamud Hayir Ibrahim Male House of the People Puntland
170 Mohamed Abdikafi Mohamed Male House of the People Puntland
171 Sadia Areis Isse Karshe Male House of the People Puntland
172 Said Hussein Eid Male House of the People Puntland
173 Zakariye Mohamud Haji Abdi Male House of the People Puntland
174 Ali Ahmed Jama Jengali Male House of the People Puntland
175 Ahmed Ismail Shabel Male House of the People Puntland
176 Sadiya Yassin Haji Samatar Female House of the People Puntland
177 Anab Hassan Elmi Female House of the People Puntland
178 Gamal Mohamed Hassan Male House of the People Puntland
179 Burhan Adan Omar Male House of the People Puntland
180 Abdiaziz Mohamed Mohamud Qambi Male House of the People Puntland
181 Mohamud Ahmed Isse Male House of the People Puntland
182 Abdirahman Mohamed Abdulle Male House of the People Puntland
183 Saido Mohamed Hassan Female House of the People Puntland
184 Dahir Mohamud Muse Male House of the People Puntland
185 Abdinasir Said Muse Male House of the People Puntland
186 Ahmed Ismail Mohamed Male House of the People Puntland
187 Ali Yusuf Ali Hosh Male House of the People Puntland
188 Sulaiman Mohamud Hashi Male House of the People Puntland
189 Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Male House of the People Puntland
190 Sadik Hirsi Warfa Male House of the People Puntland
191 Muse Ahmed Ismail Male House of the People Puntland
192 Ikran Yusuf Hersi Female House of the People Puntland
193 Abdullahi Bile Nur Male House of the People Puntland
194 Mohamed Abdullahi Farah Male House of the People Puntland
195 Abdirashid Mohamud Hassan Abdi Male House of the People Puntland
196 Daud Mohamed Omar Male House of the People Puntland
197 Omar Ismail Waaberi Male House of the People Puntland
198 Hawa Yusuf Ahmed Female House of the People Puntland
199 Elmi Omar Elmi Male House of the People Puntland
200 Deko Said Hassan Female House of the People Puntland
201 Abdillahi Bidhan Warsame Male House of the People Puntland
202 Abdirashid Dahir Gabobe Male House of the People Puntland
203 Sharmarke Saleban Burale Male House of the People Puntland
204 Abdi Mohamud Mohamed Male House of the People Puntland
205 Abdiwahab Ugas Hussein Ugas Khalif Male House of the People South West
206 Ali Sheikh Mohamed Nur Male House of the People South West
207 Amina Shekh Osman Female House of the People South West
208 Isgowe Derow Isak Male House of the People South West
209 Mohammad Sh. Osman Jawari Male House of the People South West
210 Mohamed Jama Mursal Male House of the People South West
211 Abdirashid Mohamed Ahmed Male House of the People South West
212 Hani Mohamed Aden Female House of the People South West
213 Ali Yusuf Osman Male House of the People South West
214 Hanifa Mohamed Ibrahim Habsade Female House of the People South West
215 Safio Hassan Nur Female House of the People South West
216 Salim Alio Ibro Male House of the People South West
217 Adam Ibrahim Dhayow Male House of the People South West
218 Hassan Ali Mohamed Male House of the People South West
219 Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed Male House of the People South West
220 Dahir Abdi Abdullahi Male House of the People South West
221 Mohamed Mursal Mohamed Borow Male House of the People South West
222 Mohamed Mursal Sh. Abdirahman Male House of the People South West
223 Ibrahim Isak Yarow Male House of the People South West
224 Ahmed Haji Mohamed Male House of the People South West
225 Fowsiya Mohamed Sheikh Female House of the People South West
226 Osman Haji Ali Male House of the People South West
227 Isak Mohamed Mohamud Aboow Male House of the People South West
228 Iman Abdullahi Ali Male House of the People South West
229 Sandhere Mohamed Iftin Male House of the People South West
230 Mohamed Hussein Isak (Afarale) Male House of the People South West
231 Hassan Abdinur Abdi Male House of the People South West
232 Abdullahi Hussein Ali Male House of the People South West
233 Hassan Osman Hussein Male House of the People South West
234 Abdiwali Ibrahim Sh. Mudey Male House of the People South West
235 Sheikh Aden Mohamed Nur Male House of the People South West
236 Mohamud Mohamed Bono Male House of the People South West
237 Hamza Said Hamza Male House of the People South West
238 Jawahir Adawe Abdi Female House of the People South West
239 Sareda Mohamed Abdalla Female House of the People South West
240 Mohamed Adam Moalim Ali Male House of the People South West
241 Mohamed Omar Dalha Male House of the People South West
242 Sharif Sheikh Maye Male House of the People South West
243 Hussein Mohamed Sh. Hussein Male House of the People South West
244 Hassan Moalim Hussein Male House of the People South West
245 Mohamed Issak Osman Male House of the People South West
246 Sayid-Ali Abdulkadir Moalim Male House of the People South West
247 Rabaco Sheikh Nur Female House of the People South West
248 Sharif Mohamed Abdalla Male House of the People South West
249 Mariam Moalim Isak Female House of the People South West
250 Ahmed Omar Islow Male House of the People South West
251 Ali Abdi Osman Male House of the People South West
252 Amina Hassan Ali Female House of the People South West
253 Idiris Abdi Taktar Male House of the People South West
254 Hassan Ibrahim Mohamed Male House of the People South West
255 Ali Adam Hussein Male House of the People South West
256 Abdullai Sh Ismail Ali Male House of the People South West
257 Abdifatah Mohamed Omar Gesey Male House of the People South West
258 Abdullahi Omar Abshir Male House of the People South West
259 Mohamed Nureni Bakar Male House of the People South West
260 Moalim Ali Adam Male House of the People South West
261 Yacqub Ali Mohamed Male House of the People South West
262 Abdurahman Adam Ibrahim Ibbi Male House of the People South West
263 Mohamud Moalim Yahya Male House of the People South West
264 Abdulkadir Hassan Sheikh Aden Male House of the People South West
265 Deka Hussein Hassan Female House of the People South West
266 Mohamed Said Abdilahi Male House of the People South West
267 Samra Ibrahim Omar Female House of the People South West
268 Muna Sheikh Abu Female House of the People South West
269 Nadifa Adan Isak Female House of the People South West
270 Ali Sheikh Abdullahi Male House of the People South West
271 Sh Shair Sh Mohamed Hassan Male House of the People South West
272 Abdullahi Sheikh Mohamed Mohamed Male House of the People South West
273 Ali Adow Mohamed Male House of the People South West
274 Nur sidow Baba Hassan Male House of the People South West
275 H.E. Hassan Sheikh Mohamud Male House of the People Xubin Sharafeed

 

Page 5 of 5

Lasaco Tweets keenna

Waxaa Haatan Si Toos ah u Socdo Xafladda Xiritaanka Kalfadhiga 6-aad ee Labada Gole ee Baarlamaanka Jamhuuriyadda F… https://t.co/xNVpn9kqyB
Madaxweynaha JFS Mudane Maxamed Cabdullaahi Maxamed ‘Farmaajo’ ayaa haatan ka qeyb galaya munaasabad lagu soo xiray… https://t.co/BUBlbrmQP7
Guddoomiyaha Golaha Shacabka ee BJFS Mudane Maxamed Mursal Sheekh Cabdiraxmaan iyo wafdi uu hogaaminayo oo maalmihi… https://t.co/DmVx04IkEA
Follow Golaha Shacabka BJFS on Twitter

RAADIN

© 2018 Golaha Shacabka,Baarlamaanka Jamhuuriyadda Federaalka Soomaaliya