SN. Magaca Xildhibaanada            Deegaan Doorasho
1 Xil. Bibi Khalif Mohamed Benadir
2 Xil. Fahma Ahmed Nur Benadir
3 Xil. Jeylani Nur Ikar Sh. Sufi Benadir
4 Xil. Khalid Maow Abdulkadir Benadir
5 Xil. Lutfi Sheriff Mohamed Omar Benadir
6 Xil. Mahad Aabdalla Aawad Benadir
7 Xil. Abdi Shire Jama  Galmudug
8 Xil. Abdiaziz Elmi Ali Galmudug
9 Xil. Abdihakim Moallim Ahmed Malin Galmudug
10 Xil. Abdikarim Khalif Abdi Dhalac Galmudug
11 Xil. Abdirahman Mohamed Hussein Galmudug
12 Xil. Abdisabir Nur Shurie Galmudug
13 Xil. Abdishakur Ali Mire Galmudug
14 Xil. Abdiwelli Mohamed Qanyare Galmudug
15 Xil. Abdulkadir Gafow Mohamud Galmudug
16 Xil. Abdullahi Ali Ahmed Galmudug
17 Xil. Ahmed Moallim Fiqi Ahmed Galmudug
18 Xil. Ali Ahmed Sharif Osman Galmudug
19 Xil. Dunio Mohamed Ali Galmudug
20 Xil. Farah Abdi Hassan  Galmudug
21 Xil. Hassan Moallim Mohamud Sh. Ali Galmudug
22 Xil. Hersi Aden Roble Galmudug
23 Xil. Hussein Qasim Yusuf Galmudug
24 Xil. Ikran Aden Absuge Galmudug
25 Xil. Kassim Mohamed Jama Galmudug
26 Xil. Mahad Mohamed Salad Galmudug
27 Xil. Mariam Arif Kassim Galmudug
28 Xil. Marian Mohamed Hussein Galmudug
29 Xil. Maryan Abdi Gedi Galmudug
30 Xil. Mohamed Abdulle Farah  Galmudug
31 Xil. Mohamed Ahmed Abtidoon Galmudug
32 Xil. Mustafa Sheikh Ali Duhulow Galmudug
33 Xil. Nadifa Farah Jama Galmudug
34 Xil. Naema Mohamed Gaal Galmudug
35 Xil. Sadiq Abdikraim Haji Ibrahim Galmudug
36 Xil. Sahro Omar Malin Galmudug
37 Xil. Said Nur Gariish Galmudug
38 Xil. Ubah Tahlil Warsame Galmudug
39 Xil. Warsame Mohamed Hassan Galmudug
40 Xil. Yusuf Hayle Jimalle Galmudug
41 Xil. Zakarie Hassan Sh. Ali Galmudug
42 Xil. Abdiaziz Salah Arman HirShabelle
43 Xil. Abdirizak Ahmed Mohamed (Jindi) HirShabelle
44 Xil. Abdirizak Omar Mohamed HirShabelle
45 Xil. Abdisatar Abdisalam Sh. Hassan Barsane HirShabelle
46 Xil. Abdulfatah Kasim Mohamud HirShabelle
47 Xil. Abdulkadir Arabow Ibrahim HirShabelle
48 Xil. Abdulkadir Osoble Ali HirShabelle
49 Xil. Abdullahi Godah Barre HirShabelle
50 Xil. Abdullahi Mohamed Ali  HirShabelle
51 Xil. Abdullahi Mohamed Nor HirShabelle
52 Xil. Abdullahi Olad Roble HirShabelle
53 Xil. Adan Ali Hassan HirShabelle
54 Xil. Ali Mohamed Omar HirShabelle
55 Xil. Amina Mohamed Abdi HirShabelle
56 Xil. Dahaba Susow Mohamud HirShabelle
57 Xil. Dahir Amin Jesow HirShabelle
58 Xil. Dr. Hussein Abdi Elmi HirShabelle
59 Xil. Drs. Maryan Ahmed Harun HirShabelle
60 Xil. Fadumma Farah Ibrahim HirShabelle
61 Xil. Farah Sheikh Abdulkadir HirShabelle
62 Xil. Farhia Mumin Ali HirShabelle
63 Xil. Farhiyo Mohamud Dhakane HirShabelle
64 Xil. His Hassan Adan HirShabelle
65 Xil. Khadija Mohamed Diriye HirShabelle
66 Xil. Khaliif Abdi Omar HirShabelle
67 Xil. Mina Hassan Mohamed HirShabelle
68 Xil. Mohamed Abdullahi Hassan HirShabelle
69 Xil. Mohamed Abukar Islaw HirShabelle
70 Xil. Mohamed Hassan Ibrahim (Qone) HirShabelle
71 Xil. Mohamed Omar Aimoy HirShabelle
72 Xil. Mohamud Abdirahman Sheikh Farah HirShabelle
73 Xil. Mohamud Abdullahi Ahmed HirShabelle
74 Xil. Mohamud Mohamed Jimale HirShabelle
75 Xil. Noor Iidow Beyle HirShabelle
76 Xil. Omar Osman Wasuge HirShabelle
77 Xil. Osman Mohamed Abdi HirShabelle
78 Xil. Samira Hassan Abdulle  HirShabelle
79 Xil. Yusuf Hussein Ahmed HirShabelle
80 Xil. Yusuf Ibrahim Afrah HirShabelle
81 Xil. Abdiaziz Abdilahi Mohamed (Hukun) Jubaland
82 Xil. Abdifatah Mohamed Ali Jubaland
83 Xil. Abdikadir Mohamed Osman (Faliije) Jubaland
84 Xil. Abdirahman Kulmiye Hersi Jubaland
85 Xil. Abdirashid Mohamed Hidig Jubaland
86 Xil. Abdukadir Aden Nur Jubaland
87 Xil. Abdulkadir Sh. Ali Ibraahim (Baqdaadi) Jubaland
88 Xil. Abdullahi Abukar Haji Jubaland
89 Xil. Abdullahi Mohamed Adan (Shaacir) Jubaland
90 Xil. Abdullahi Yusuf Hassan (Alankey) Jubaland
91 Xil. Adam Isak Ali Jubaland
92 Xil. Ahmed Osman Ibrahim Jubaland
93 Xil. Ali Mohamed Muse Jubaland
94 Xil. Ali Osman Hersi Jubaland
95 Xil. Daleys Hassan Adan Jubaland
96 Xil. Dr. Abdi Ali Hassan  Jubaland
97 Xil. Dr. Abdulaziz Abdullahi Yusuf (Dh.qol) Jubaland
98 Xil. Farhia Hassan Ahmed Jubaland
99 Xil. Hamza Sheikh - Hussein Olow Jubaland
100 Xil. Hashim Noor Aden Jubaland
101 Xil. Hassan Abdi Ismail Jubaland
102 Xil. Hawa Mohamed Adan Jubaland
103 Xil. Ibrahim Mohamed Hussein Bule Jubaland
104 Xil. Jibril Abdirashid Haji Jubaland
105 Xil. Leeban Osman Abdirahman Jubaland
106 Xil. Lul Abdi Aden Jubaland
107 Xil. Mariam Aweis Jama Jubaland
108 Xil. Mohamed Adam Moalim Ali Jubaland
109 Xil. Mohamed Ali Hussein Jubaland
110 Xil. Mohamed Ali Omar  Jubaland
111 Xil. Mohamed Hassan Idriss Jubaland
112 Xil. Mohamed Nur Iftin (Shambara) Jubaland
113 Xil. Mohammed Diriye Khalif Jubaland
114 Xil. Mohamud Abdullahi Siraji Jubaland
115 Xil. Mohamud Ali Magan Jubaland
116 Xil. Osman Libah Ibrahim Jubaland
117 Xil. Prof. Mohamed Abdi Mohamed Gandi Jubaland
118 Xil. Saadia Musa Abdullahi Jubaland
119 Xil. Sagal Abdirisak Isak Bihi Jubaland
120 Xil. Sahra Haji Hussein Ali Jubaland
121 Xil. Sahra Jama Ali  Jubaland
122 Xil. Sheikh Nur Mohamed Hassan Jubaland
123 Xil. Swaqar Ibrahim Abdalla Jubaland
124 Xil. Abdi Mohamud Mohamed (A.Yare Afdhub) Puntland
125 Xil. Abdillahi Bidhan Warsame Puntland
126 Xil. Abdinasir Seid Musse Puntland
127 Xil. Abdirahman Mohamed Abdulle Puntland
128 Xil. Abdirashid Dahir Gabobe Puntland
129 Xil. Abdirashid Mohamud Hassan Abdi Puntland
130 Xil. Abdulaziz Mohamed Mohamoud (Qambi) Puntland
131 Xil. Abdullahi Bile Nor Puntland
132 Xil. Ahmed Ismail Mohamed  Puntland
133 Xil. Ahmed Mohamed Ahmed Puntland
134 Xil. Ali Ahmed Jama Jangali Puntland
135 Xil. Ali Yusuf Ali Hosh Puntland
136 Xil. Anab Hassan Elmi Puntland
137 Xil. Burhan Adan Omar Puntland
138 Xil. Dahir Mohamud Muse  Puntland
139 Xil. Daud Mohamed Omar Puntland
140 Xil. Deko Said Hassan Puntland
141 Xil. Dhahar Ali Farah Puntland
142 Xil. Elmi Omar Elmi (Caynsane) Puntland
143 Xil. Faisal Abdille Guled Puntland
144 Xil. Hawa Yusuf Ahmed Puntland
145 Xil. Ikraam Yussuf Hirsi Puntland
146 Xil. Mohamed Abdikafi Mohamed Puntland
147 Xil. Mohamed Abdullahi Farah Puntland
148 Xil. Mohamud Ahmed Isse Puntland
149 Xil. Mohamud Hayir Ibrahim Puntland
150 Xil. Muse Ahmed Ismail Puntland
151 Xil. Omar Ismail Waaberi Puntland
152 Xil. Prof. Ahmed Ismail Shabel Puntland
153 Xil. Sadia Areis Isse Puntland
154 Xil. Sadik Hirsi Warfa Puntland
155 Xil. Sadiya Yasin Haji (Samatar) Puntland
156 Xil. Said Hussein Eid Puntland
157 Xil. Saido Mohamed Hassan  Puntland
158 Xil. Sharmarke Saleban Burale Puntland
159 Xil. Sulaiman Mohamud Hashi Puntland
160 Xil. Zakarie Mohamud Haji Abdi Puntland
161 Xil. Abdiaziz Hassan Mohamed SouthWest
162 Xil. Abdifatah Mohamed Ibrahim SouthWest
163 Xil. Abdirashid Mohamed Ahmed SouthWest
164 Xil. Abdiwahab Ugas Hussein Ugas Khalif SouthWest
165 Xil. Abdiweli Ibrahim Sh. Mudey SouthWest
166 Xil. Abdulkadir Hassan SheikhAden SouthWest
167 Xil. Abdullahi Hussein Ali (Abdalla) SouthWest
168 Xil. Abdullahi Omar Abshir SouthWest
169 Xil. Abdullahi Sh Ismail Ali SouthWest
170 Xil. Abdurahman Adan Ibrahim (Ibbi) SouthWest
171 Xil. Adan Ibrahim Dhayow SouthWest
172 Xil. Ahmed Haji Mohamed (Taaw) SouthWest
173 Xil. Ahmed Mayow Abdulle SouthWest
174 Xil. Ahmed Omar Islow SouthWest
175 Xil. Ali Abdi Osman SouthWest
176 Xil. Ali Aden Hussein SouthWest
177 Xil. Ali Sheikh Mohamed Nur SouthWest
178 Xil. Ali Yusuf Osman SouthWest
179 Xil. Amina Hassan Ali SouthWest
180 Xil. Amina Sheikh Osman SouthWest
181 Xil. Dahir Abdi Abdullahi (Dr. Go) SouthWest
182 Xil. Deka Hussein Hassan SouthWest
183 Xil. Fawzia Mohamed Sheikh  SouthWest
184 Xil. Hamza Said Hamza SouthWest
185 Xil. Hani Mohamed Aden SouthWest
186 Xil. Hanifa Mohamed Ibrahim SouthWest
187 Xil. Hassan Abdinur Abdi SouthWest
188 Xil. Hassan Ali Mohamed (Amardambe) SouthWest
189 Xil. Hassan Ibrahim Mohamed  SouthWest
190 Xil. Hassan Moalim Hussein SouthWest
191 Xil. Hassan Osman Hussein (Qoryooley) SouthWest
192 Xil. Hussein Mohamud Sheikh Hussein  SouthWest
193 Xil. Hussein Osman Hussein SouthWest
194 Xil. Ibrahim Issac Yarow SouthWest
195 Xil. Idiris Abdi Taktar SouthWest
196 Xil. Iman Abdullahi Ali SouthWest
197 Xil. Isak Mohamed Mohamud (Aboow) SouthWest
198 Xil. Isgowe Derow Issak SouthWest
199 Xil. Jawahir Adawe Abdi SouthWest
200 Xil. Khalif Sheikh Abdullahi Dere SouthWest
201 Xil. Marian Moalim Isak SouthWest
202 Xil. Moalim Ali Adan SouthWest
203 Xil. Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed(Garweyne) SouthWest
204 Xil. Mohamed Hussein Isak (Afaraale) SouthWest
205 Xil. Mohamed Issak Osman (Fanah) SouthWest
206 Xil. Mohamed Jama Mursal  SouthWest
207 Xil. Mohamed Mursal Mohamud (Boorow) SouthWest
208 Xil. Mohamed Mursal Sheikh Abdirahman SouthWest
209 Xil. Mohamed Nureni Bakar SouthWest
210 Xil. Mohamed Omar Dalha SouthWest
211 Xil. Mohamed Said Abdilahi SouthWest
212 Xil. Mohammad Sh. Osman Jawari SouthWest
213 Xil. Mohamud Moalim Yahya SouthWest
214 Xil. Mohamud Mohamed Bono SouthWest
215 Xil. Muna Sheikh Abu SouthWest
216 Xil. Nadifa Adan Isak SouthWest
217 Xil. Osman Haji Ali SouthWest
218 Xil. Prof. Salim Alio Ibro SouthWest
219 Xil. Rabaco Sheikh Nur SouthWest
220 Xil. Safio Hassan Nur SouthWest
221 Xil. Samra Ibrahim Omar SouthWest
222 Xil. Sandhere Mohamed Iftin SouthWest
223 Xil. Sareda Mohamed Abdalla SouthWest
224 Xil. Sayid-Ali Abdulkadir Moalim SouthWest
225 Xil. Sh. Shair Sh. Mohamed SouthWest
226 Xil. Sharif Mohamed Abdalla SouthWest
227 Xil. Sharif Shek Maye SouthWest
228 Xil. Sheikh Aden Mohamed Nur (Modobe) SouthWest
229 Xil. Yacqub Ali Mohamed SouthWest
230 Xil. Abdalla Haji-Ali Ahmed  Waqooyi Galbeed
231 Xil. Abdifatah Ismael Tahir Waqooyi Galbeed
232 Xil. Abdirahman Ahmed Suge Waqooyi Galbeed
233 Xil. Abdirahman Idan Yonis Waqooyi Galbeed
234 Xil. Abdirahman Mohamud Ateyeh Waqooyi Galbeed
235 Xil. Abdirisak Dahir Mohamud Waqooyi Galbeed
236 Xil. Abdo Mah Farah Waqooyi Galbeed
237 Xil. Abdullahi Osman Duale Waqooyi Galbeed
238 Xil. Ahmed Dhimbil Roble Waqooyi Galbeed
239 Xil. Ahmed Mohamed Jama Waqooyi Galbeed
240 Xil. Ahmed Mohamud Muhamed Waqooyi Galbeed
241 Xil. Amina Omar Jama Waqooyi Galbeed
242 Xil. Asho-Kos Mohamud Omar Waqooyi Galbeed
243 Xil. Bihi Iman Egeh Waqooyi Galbeed
244 Xil. Dr. Abdirahman Dualeh Beileh Waqooyi Galbeed
245 Xil. Dr. Elmi Mohamoud Nur Waqooyi Galbeed
246 Xil. Faduma Odawa Rage Waqooyi Galbeed
247 Xil. Fadumo Hassan Ali Waqooyi Galbeed
248 Xil. Faisal Omar Guled Waqooyi Galbeed
249 Xil. Fatih Said Hassan Waqooyi Galbeed
250 Xil. Fatima Ismail Hussain Waqooyi Galbeed
251 Xil. Fawzia Yusuf H. Adam Waqooyi Galbeed
252 Xil. Guleid Aidarus Egge Waqooyi Galbeed
253 Xil. Huda Axmed Cali Waqooyi Galbeed
254 Xil. Hussein Arab Essa Waqooyi Galbeed
255 Xil. Ismail Abdirahman  Sh. Bashiir Waqooyi Galbeed
256 Xil. Jama Mohamed Askar Waqooyi Galbeed
257 Xil. Jamal Hassan Ismail Waqooyi Galbeed
258 Xil. Khadra Mohamed Tukale Waqooyi Galbeed
259 Xil. Maryan Mohamud Isse Waqooyi Galbeed
260 Xil. Mohamed Abdi Hayir Mareye Waqooyi Galbeed
261 Xil. Mohamed Abdullahi Kamil Waqooyi Galbeed
262 Xil. Mohamed Ali Haga Waqooyi Galbeed
263 Xil. Mohamed Ibrahim Abdi Waqooyi Galbeed
264 Xil. Mohamed Omer Arteh Waqooyi Galbeed
265 Xil. Muse Said Jama (Lari) Waqooyi Galbeed
266 Xil. Nuriya Adan Isse Waqooyi Galbeed
267 Xil. Osman Elmi Boqore Waqooyi Galbeed
268 Xil. Said Mohamed Mohamud Haid Waqooyi Galbeed
269 Xil. Salah Ahmed Jama Waqooyi Galbeed
270 Xil. Suri Dirie Arab Waqooyi Galbeed
271 Xil. Yurub Ahmed Raabi Waqooyi Galbeed
272 Xil. Zahra Abdulkadir Abdirahman Waqooyi Galbeed
273 Xil. Zahra Yusuf Ige Waqooyi Galbeed
274 Xil. Zakarie Hussein Arreh Waqooyi Galbeed
275 Xil. Zaynab Mohamed Amir Waqooyi Galbeed
276 H.E. Hassan Sheikh Mohamud Xubin Sharafeed